Spieler

 Name
Spiele
Tore
7m
Dähne, Johnny1540 
Klindt, Hans Jörg30 
Stegemann, Joachim10 
Kaiser, Julius250 
Rehn, Klaus350 
Renner, Michael30 
Hahn, Maik140 
Timmer, Martin390 
Belgard, Matthias10 
Brinkjost, Michael20 
Kukuric, Stefan40 
Herrendörfer, Swen800 
Brilka, Thomas10 
Rost, Thomas10 
Heil, Thorsten110 
Michel, Alexander60 
Knop, Bastian650 
Schulte, Christian10 
Vatovic, Dominik40 
Ostendorf, Florian260 
Kipp, Daniel10 
Nolte, Cornelius350 
Peters, Hendrik230 
Schröder, Maik60 
Räber, Bastian10 
Egor, Daniel10 
Grauting, Christoph30 
Conzen, Maximilian70 
Schiemann, Kai 240 
Buhrmester, Jens1161 
Grote, Sascha15511
Lehmeier, Thorsten3211
Westerwelle, Andreas101 
Fischer, Daniel511
Hiller, Jan-Cedric41 
Becker, Kevin551 
Müller, Andreas91 
Hendrich, Felix 381 
Seiger, Oliver32 
Stühmeier, Sven32 
Marquardt, Simon12 
Franz, Bjarne12 
Kroll, Maximilian162 
Welge, Pascal2383 
Stötefalke, Nils131
Wöstenfeld, Volker223 
Kreismann, Albert23 
Rydergård, Gustav 133 
Fedeler, Tim254 
Richter, Fabian104 
Wortmann, Jannik 342
Krampe, Lars95 
Hage, Volker135 
Puls, Arne95 
Spreitzer, Jörg36 
Quisbrock, Ole306 
Börsting, Karsten14272
Zwaka, Jonas139 
Ruwe, Heiko2812 
Kammeier, Boris1812 
Zachert, Stanislaw1413 
Duderstadt, Henning1016 
Ziemba, Sebastian3219 
Krause, Malte1319 
Brink, Kai1821 
Venker, Tim3621 
Klöpper, Guido2922 
Görzen, Felix4726 
Weber, Jürgen2527 
Niemeyer, Arne1228 
Wiese, Alexander4428 
Fröbel, Thomas21331
Geukes, Matthias2934 
Holtmann, Heiko3836 
Pieper, Alexander2437 
Kirsch, Til 3937 
Lommel, Thorben2738 
Schumann, Pascal2438 
Dorst, Holger2839 
Steffen, Marco163916
Schuwerack, Tim3639 
Radke, Christoph31421
Lissel, Maik3743 
Rothe, Christian52452
Rauchschwalbe, Jannik1847 
Adeyemi, George20492
Bierhake, Michael1351 
Kröger, Arne1552 
Wolff, René4955 
Oehme, Thomas61564
Gote, Henning2457 
Kastening, Marius14571
Steinkühler, Heiner1859 
Katsigiannis, Alexandros1162 
von Behren, Frank126314
Richter, Benjamin39631
Schulz, Mike1563 
Rethmeier, Björn139662
Dessin, Stefan33691
Kunz, Daniel26715
Zeller, Thomas1672 
Nijdam, Robert167528
Stübber, Julian4775 
Susic, Mirko3482 
Schnorfeil, Fabian7485 
Schmidt, Dominik51859
Bußmeyer, Helmut388743
Werner, Luca339322
Wahl, Frank33945
Schraps, Johannes741032
Hinz, Julius 1610631
Kulintschenko, Stanislav2711019
Sewing, Luca Nico41112 
Neitzel, Stephan89116 
Putica, Maxim34120 
Dordic, Darko2913132
Volmer, Marcel62134 
Husemann, Sven Eric79137 
Gote, Dennis70144 
Kürschner, Jens541461
Quisbrock, Tim8814810
Michaeler, Harald631503
Beining, Tobias541533
von Hollen, Falk11015735
Judycki, Roman3115813
Deppe, Lars49162 
Wasiljew, Igor3216854
Hedin, Tony2917070
Todosic, Goran46171 
Schneider, Moritz1251781
Rödding, Heinrich103192 
Strathmeier, Nils92196 
Prüßner, Nils66196 
Gerfen, Peter5320024
Altenbeck, Michael3420220
Jahn, Jacek10821054
Limberg, Pierre5721578
Ortjohann, Marcel65224 
Werner, Jan-Henrik7923118
Wulf, Hajo3223161
Korte, Florian52239 
Pohl, Thomas652467
Gregorz, Norbert123295 
Schulz, Lukas-Martin47295123
Mylius, Christoph81296123
Krewinkel, Jörg9330169
Köckeritz, Andreas81316127
Holland, Phil593385
Glüer, Martin137342 
Kunisch, Christopher5534470
Limbach, Jens150360 
Franz, Ingo15936344
Fröbel, Tobias1563643
Prüßner, Leon9637454
Gudelj, Bruno6537855
Öttking, Florian103394134
Krause, Johannes11044835
Grunow, Christian24551284
Müller, Marcel130562160
Boy, Michael133564102
Hrabal, Libor87572183
Meyer, Daniel199727204
Kappelt, Carsten2597806
Starck, Johann David25386433
Ortmann, Henrik25692413
Wagner, Carl-Moritz26095766

Letztes Spiel | Oberliga | 16. Spieltag

LIT TRIBE GERMANIA
TSG AH Bielefeld
28:28 (14:14)
Statistik | Spieltagsübersicht

Nächstes Spiel | Oberliga | 17. Spieltag

TSG AH Bielefeld
HSV 81 Hemer
25.02.2018, 17:00 Uhr | Live
Gymnasium Heepen, Alter Postweg, Bielefeld

Neuste Galerie

09.12.17: HSG Augustdorf / Hövelhof - 1. Herren

Weitere 6852 Bilder sind in der Galerie.