Henrik Ortmann

Geburtstag:
24.04.1979
Erster Einsatz:
11.09.1998
Letzter Einsatz:
13.04.2018
Spiele:
257
Tore:
925
7m:
13
Durchschnitt:
3,6

TSG-Statistik

Henrik Ortmann

Datum:
H/A
Mein Gegner:
T/7m
Liga:
13.04.2018 A TuS 09 Möllbergen 1/0 OL
15.12.2017 H Sportfreunde Loxten 2/0 OL
28.11.2015 H HSG Menden-Lendringsen 7/0 OL
29.11.2014 H TuS Volmetal 1/0 OL
27.09.2014 H TuS 09 Möllbergen 5/0 OL
14.04.2013 H VfL Gummersbach II 1/0 3.Liga
24.11.2012 H VfL Edewecht 5/0 3.Liga
20.10.2012 H TV Korschenbroich 1/0 3.Liga
12.05.2012 H TuS Ferndorf 1/0 3.Liga
04.05.2012 A Ahlener SG 1/0 3.Liga
28.04.2012 H LIT Handball NSM 1/0 3.Liga
20.04.2012 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 2/0 3.Liga
11.03.2012 A OHV Aurich 5/0 3.Liga
03.03.2012 A SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 6/0 3.Liga
25.02.2012 H HSG Varel 2/0 3.Liga
11.02.2012 A Wilhelmshavener HV 2/0 3.Liga
04.02.2012 H VfL Gummersbach II 2/0 3.Liga
21.01.2012 H TSV GWD Minden 2 3/0 3.Liga
13.01.2012 A Leichlinger TV 4/0 3.Liga
17.12.2011 H VfL Edewecht 2/0 3.Liga
10.12.2011 A TuS Ferndorf 2/0 3.Liga
26.11.2011 H Ahlener SG 3/0 3.Liga
18.11.2011 A LIT Handball NSM 6/1 3.Liga
11.11.2011 H VfL Eintracht Hagen 6/0 3.Liga
04.11.2011 A TuS Wermelskirchen 7/0 3.Liga
29.10.2011 H OSC 04 Rheinhausen 1/0 3.Liga
22.10.2011 H OHV Aurich 6/0 3.Liga
15.10.2011 H SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 3/0 3.Liga
01.10.2011 H Wilhelmshavener HV 3/0 3.Liga
25.09.2011 A VfL Gummersbach II 3/0 3.Liga
14.05.2011 A HSE Hamm 4/0 3.Liga
07.05.2011 H HSG Barnstorf / Diepholz 5/0 3.Liga
30.04.2011 A TuS Ferndorf 1/0 3.Liga
09.04.2011 H TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 3/0 3.Liga
01.04.2011 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 5/0 3.Liga
26.03.2011 H TSV GWD Minden 2 2/0 3.Liga
19.03.2011 A SG Schalksmühle-Halver 1/0 3.Liga
12.03.2011 H SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 9/0 3.Liga
26.02.2011 A TuS Spenge 2/0 3.Liga
05.02.2011 H OHV Aurich 1/0 3.Liga
29.01.2011 A TV Aldekerk 07 3/0 3.Liga
22.01.2011 H LIT Handball NSM 2/0 3.Liga
15.01.2011 A Leichlinger TV 4/0 3.Liga
10.12.2010 A HSG Barnstorf / Diepholz 5/0 3.Liga
04.12.2010 H TuS Ferndorf 2/0 3.Liga
27.11.2010 A TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1/0 3.Liga
20.11.2010 H VfL Eintracht Hagen 5/0 3.Liga
06.11.2010 H SG Schalksmühle-Halver 4/0 3.Liga
30.10.2010 A SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 5/0 3.Liga
17.10.2010 A Ahlener SG 4/0 3.Liga
09.10.2010 H TuS Wermelskirchen 3/0 3.Liga
03.10.2010 A OHV Aurich 1/0 3.Liga
25.09.2010 H TV Aldekerk 07 8/0 3.Liga
19.09.2010 A LIT Handball NSM 6/0 3.Liga
11.09.2010 H Leichlinger TV 6/0 3.Liga
01.05.2010 H TuS Wermelskirchen 5/0 RLW
24.04.2010 A TuS Spenge 6/0 RLW
17.04.2010 A HSG Rheinbach-Wormersdorf 8/0 RLW
09.04.2010 H LIT Handball NSM 2/0 RLW
14.03.2010 A OSC 04 Rheinhausen 5/0 RLW
27.02.2010 H SG Schalksmühle-Halver 3/0 RLW
21.02.2010 A TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 2/0 RLW
31.01.2010 A Soester TV 4/0 RLW
23.01.2010 H Ibbenbürener SV 4/0 RLW
15.01.2010 A VfL Eintracht Hagen 1/0 RLW
20.01.2010 H TSV GWD Minden 2 4/0 RLW
12.12.2009 H SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 7/0 RLW
27.11.2009 H TuS Spenge 2/0 RLW
21.11.2009 H HSG Rheinbach-Wormersdorf 5/0 RLW
15.11.2009 A LIT Handball NSM 6/0 RLW
07.11.2009 H HSG Handball Lemgo 2 5/0 RLW
01.11.2009 A HSG Bergische Panther 11/0 RLW
24.10.2009 H OSC 04 Rheinhausen 4/0 RLW
17.10.2009 A SG Schalksmühle-Halver 7/0 RLW
10.10.2009 H TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6/0 RLW
03.10.2009 A TuS Ferndorf 7/0 RLW
26.09.2009 H Soester TV 7/0 RLW
19.09.2009 A Ibbenbürener SV 6/0 RLW
11.09.2009 H VfL Eintracht Hagen 4/0 RLW
04.09.2009 A TSV GWD Minden 2 7/0 RLW
09.05.2009 A SG HC Dortmund-Süd 6/0 OL
02.05.2009 H HSG Menden-Lendringsen 7/0 OL
25.04.2009 A TSV Hahlen 3/0 OL
19.04.2009 H HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 8/0 OL
04.04.2009 A VfL Vikt. Mennighüffen 4/0 OL
27.03.2009 H TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 10/0 OL
21.03.2009 A HC TuRa Bergkamen 3/0 OL
15.03.2009 H TuS Brockhagen 4/0 OL
01.03.2009 H TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 8/0 OL
22.02.2009 H TuS Volmetal 6/0 OL
14.02.2009 A TV Verl 5/0 OL
01.02.2009 A SG Schalksmühle-Halver 9/0 OL
24.01.2009 A TuS Bommern 2/0 OL
18.01.2009 H HSE Hamm 5/0 OL
20.12.2008 A HSG Menden-Lendringsen 6/0 OL
14.12.2008 H TSV Hahlen 5/0 OL
06.12.2008 A HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 8/0 OL
28.11.2008 H VfL Vikt. Mennighüffen 3/0 OL
14.11.2008 A TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 9/0 OL
09.11.2008 H HC TuRa Bergkamen 6/0 OL
01.11.2008 A TuS Brockhagen 6/0 OL
18.10.2008 A TuS Eintr. Oberlübbe 4/0 OL
12.10.2008 H TV Verl 6/0 OL
27.09.2008 A TuS Volmetal 8/0 OL
21.09.2008 H SG Schalksmühle-Halver 8/0 OL
14.09.2008 H TuS Bommern 4/0 OL
07.09.2008 A HSE Hamm 8/0 OL
10.05.2003 H Concordia Delitzsch 3/0 2 BLN
03.05.2003 A SV Post Telekom Schwerin 3/0 2 BLN
27.04.2003 H Reineckendorfer Fückse 2/0 2 BLN
17.04.2003 A Stralsunder HV 2/0 2 BLN
12.04.2003 A TV Emsdetten 3/0 2 BLN
06.04.2003 H USV Cottbus 9/0 2 BLN
29.03.2003 A Vfl Fredenbeck 7/0 2 BLN
23.03.2003 H Dessauer HV 5/0 2 BLN
12.03.2003 A Ahlener SG 2/0 2 BLN
07.03.2003 H TuS Spenge 4/0 2 BLN
23.02.2003 H HSG Tarp / Wanderup 5/0 2 BLN
16.02.2003 A HC Empor Rostock 7/0 2 BLN
09.02.2003 H TSV Altenholz 5/0 2 BLN
05.02.2003 A HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 6/0 2 BLN
31.01.2003 A Eintracht Hildesheim 2/0 2 BLN
26.01.2003 H SV Anhalt/Bernburg 1/0 2 BLN
11.01.2003 H HSG Varel 1/0 2 BLN
22.12.2002 H SV Post Telekom Schwerin 3/0 2 BLN
14.12.2002 A Reineckendorfer Fückse 1/0 2 BLN
08.12.2002 H Stralsunder HV 3/0 2 BLN
29.11.2002 A USV Cottbus 2/0 2 BLN
24.11.2002 H VfL Fredenbeck 6/0 2 BLN
17.11.2002 A Dessauer HV 8/0 2 BLN
10.11.2002 H Ahlener SG 7/0 2 BLN
01.11.2002 A TuS Spenge 8/0 2 BLN
27.10.2002 H TV Emsdetten 7/0 2 BLN
19.10.2002 A HSG Tarp / Wanderup 8/0 2 BLN
13.10.2002 H HC Empor Rostock 5/0 2 BLN
05.10.2002 A TSV Altenholz 4/0 2 BLN
29.09.2002 H Eintracht Hildesheim 5/0 2 BLN
21.09.2002 A SV Anhalt/Bernburg 3/0 2 BLN
15.09.2002 H HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 3/0 2 BLN
07.09.2002 A HSG Varel 3/0 2 BLN
11.05.2002 A TV Grambke Bremen 5/0 2 BLN
04.05.2002 H Ahlener SG 4/0 2 BLN
28.04.2002 A Eintracht Hildesheim 3/0 2 BLN
21.04.2002 H Dessauer HV 6/0 2 BLN
13.04.2002 A Stralsunder HV 4/0 2 BLN
07.04.2002 H HSG Varel 1/0 2 BLN
03.04.2002 A HC Empor Rostock 1/0 2 BLN
24.03.2002 H TV Emsdetten 2/0 2 BLN
16.03.2002 A VfL Fredenbeck 3/0 2 BLN
10.03.2002 H HSG Tarp / Wanderup 6/0 2 BLN
02.03.2002 A SV Anhalt/Bernburg 3/0 2 BLN
27.02.2002 A TuS Nettelstedt 4/0 2 BLN
23.02.2002 H SG Flensburg / Handewitt II 5/0 2 BLN
02.02.2002 A Wilhelmshavener HV 7/0 2 BLN
27.01.2002 H TuS Spenge 7/1 2 BLN
19.01.2002 A TSV Altenholz 2/0 2 BLN
13.01.2002 H USV Cottbus 5/0 2 BLN
06.01.2002 H TV Grambke Bremen 12/0 2 BLN
25.11.2001 H HC Empor Rostock 5/0 2 BLN
17.11.2001 A TV Emsdetten 2/0 2 BLN
11.11.2001 H VfL Fredenbeck 4/0 2 BLN
03.11.2001 A HSG Tarp / Wanderup 5/0 2 BLN
28.10.2001 H SV Anhalt/Bernburg 8/1 2 BLN
24.10.2001 H TuS Nettelstedt 2/0 2 BLN
21.10.2001 A SG Flensburg / Handewitt II 2/0 2 BLN
10.10.2001 H HC 93 Bad Salzuflen 2/0 2 BLN
15.09.2001 H TSV Altenholz 1/0 2 BLN
09.09.2001 A USV Cottbus 3/0 2 BLN
05.05.2001 A TV Jahn Duderstadt 1/0 2 BLN
22.04.2001 A HC 93 Bad Salzuflen 3/0 2 BLN
11.04.2001 H SV Post Telekom Schwerin 8/2 2 BLN
07.04.2001 A Ahlener SG 6/1 2 BLN
01.04.2001 H Wilhelmshavener HV 3/0 2 BLN
24.03.2001 A TV Grambke Bremen 3/0 2 BLN
18.03.2001 A USV Cottbus 6/0 2 BLN
11.03.2001 H Stralsunder HV 4/0 2 BLN
23.02.2001 H TSV Altenholz 3/0 2 BLN
18.02.2001 A Dessauer HV 1/0 2 BLN
11.02.2001 H HC Empor Rostock 2/0 2 BLN
27.01.2001 H VfL Fredenbeck 4/0 2 BLN
21.01.2001 A TV Emsdetten 5/0 2 BLN
14.01.2001 H Concordia Delitzsch 5/0 2 BLN
07.01.2001 H TV Jahn Duderstadt 5/0 2 BLN
10.12.2000 H HC 93 Bad Salzuflen 5/0 2 BLN
26.11.2000 H Ahlener SG 2/0 2 BLN
18.11.2000 A Wilhelmshavener HV 3/1 2 BLN
12.11.2000 H TV Grambke Bremen 3/0 2 BLN
05.11.2000 H USV Cottbus 3/0 2 BLN
28.10.2000 A Stralsunder HV 3/0 2 BLN
14.10.2000 A TSV Altenholz 2/0 2 BLN
08.10.2000 H Dessauer HV 5/1 2 BLN
01.10.2000 A HC Empor Rostock 3/1 2 BLN
24.09.2000 H HSG Varel 5/0 2 BLN
13.09.2000 A VfL Fredenbeck 3/0 2 BLN
10.09.2000 H TV Emsdetten 2/0 2 BLN
02.09.2000 A Concordia Delitzsch 5/0 2 BLN
06.05.2000 A Dessauer HV 4/0 2 BLN
29.04.2000 H Eintracht Hildesheim 6/0 2 BLN
21.04.2000 A TV Grambke Bremen 3/0 2 BLN
09.04.2000 A Ahlener SG 1/0 2 BLN
02.04.2000 H Concordia Delitzsch 6/1 2 BLN
26.03.2000 A Stralsunder HV 5/0 2 BLN
22.03.2000 A SV Post Telekom Schwerin 6/0 2 BLN
19.03.2000 H TSV Altenholz 4/0 2 BLN
01.03.2000 A SG VfL/BHV Hameln 4/0 2 BLN
13.02.2000 A HSG Tarp / Wanderup 3/0 2 BLN
09.02.2000 H TV Emsdetten 4/0 2 BLN
23.01.2000 H FSV Magdeburg 2/0 2 BLN
15.01.2000 A HSG Varel 5/1 2 BLN
09.01.2000 H Dessauer HV 5/0 2 BLN
26.09.1999 A TV Emsdetten 2/0 2 BLN
19.09.1999 H TV Jahn Duderstadt 3/0 2 BLN
12.09.1999 A FSV Magdeburg 5/0 2 BLN
18.04.1999 A HSG Nordhorn 4/0 2 BLN
11.04.1999 H TV Jahn Duderstadt 1/0 2 BLN
04.04.1999 A Eintracht Hildesheim 3/0 2 BLN
28.03.1999 H SV Post Telekom Schwerin 4/0 2 BLN
31.01.1999 H TV Grambke Bremen 1/0 2 BLN
24.01.1999 A TSV Altenholz 1/0 2 BLN
17.01.1999 H SG Flensburg / Handewitt II 2/0 2 BLN
20.12.1998 H HSG Nordhorn 3/1 2 BLN
01.11.1998 H VfL Fredenbeck 1/1 2 BLN
23.09.1998 H Stralsunder HV 2/0 2 BLN

Galerie

TSG-Spieltermine

Zwischen dem 21.05.18 und 27.05.18 finden 3 Spiele statt.

Zur Wochenübersicht

Neuste Galerie

11.03.18: 1. Herren - TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck

Weitere 6872 Bilder sind in der Galerie.